Staff Directory

Early Learning Center Staff Directory 2021-22

Phone: 636-231-2850

Dr. Dawn Hellebusch, Director,
[email protected]

Heike Sehrt, Secretary, [email protected]

Jennifer Johnson, Nurse, [email protected]

Jennifer Alvarez, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Laura Bailey, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]

Gloria Bauermeister, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Danielle Boyle, Physical Therapist, [email protected]

Erin DeClue, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]

Amy Dewert, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Cindy Eckelkamp, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Sandi Gildehaus, PAT Coordinator, [email protected]

Glenna Girardier, Food Service, [email protected]

Jennie Godefroid, ECSE Para, [email protected]

Sara Goggin, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Samantha Hamilton, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Christina Hewlett, Building Sub, [email protected]

Nancy Huber Physical Therapist Assistant, [email protected]

Alyssa Johnson, Early Childhood Para [email protected]

Jenny Kelpe, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Hanah Klekamp, Early Childhood Para,
[email protected]

Diana Klepper, Day Custodian, [email protected]

Stephanie Kliethermes, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]

Sandy Knickmeyer, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Melissa Kulp, ECSE Para, [email protected]

Gerika McMullen, [email protected]

Amy Oesterly, Developmental Screener, [email protected]

Katie Peirick, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Jessica Petty, Occupational Therapist, [email protected]

Anita Rehmeier, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Laura Riegel, ECSE Para, [email protected]

Amy Roethemeyer, Psychological Examiner, [email protected]

Tonya Royal, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Lisa Ruth, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Lorna Schulz, Speech/Language Pathologist, [email protected]

Nanci Simmons, ECSE Para, [email protected]

Ashley Strong, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Michelle Struckhoff, Developmental Screener, [email protected]

Amy Sullentrup, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Julie Thornton, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]

Robin Vlasak, Food Service, [email protected]

Debbie Williams, Evening Custodian,
[email protected]