Early Learning Center Staff Directory 2023-24
Phone: 636-231-2850
Jennifer Meyer, Director, [email protected]
Britni Beck, Secretary, [email protected]
Jennifer Johnson, Nurse, [email protected]
Jennifer Alvarez, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]
Ann Cooper, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]
Amy Dewert, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]
Sara Goggin, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]
Melissa Kulp, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]
Katie Peirick, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]
Meg Frankenberg, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Samantha Hamilton, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Christina Hewlett, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Hanah Klekamp, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Sandy Knickmeyer, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Anita Rehmeier, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Tonya Royal, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Tina White, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Sarah Frankenberg, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Mackenzie Noll, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]
Isabelle Zanin, After School Supervisor, [email protected]
Madelyn Grafrath, After School Supervisor, [email protected]
Laura Bailey, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]
Erin DeClue, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]
Jennifer Powers, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]
Julie Thornton, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]
Adrienne Warren, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]
Tiffany Jarvis, ECSE Para, [email protected]
Laura Riegel, ECSE Para, [email protected]
Nanci Simmons, ECSE Para, [email protected]
Heather Sugg, ECSE Para, [email protected]
Nicole Lampe, ECSE Para, [email protected]
Lisa Gansmann, ECSE Diagnostician, [email protected]
Jessica Petty, Occupational Therapist, [email protected]
Claire Rodriguez, Physical Therapist, [email protected]
Michelle Linhardt, Psychological Examiner, [email protected]
Nancy Huber, Physical Therapist Assistant, [email protected]
Michelle Patke, Speech/Language Pathologist, [email protected]
Lorna Schulz, Speech/Language Pathologist, [email protected]
Sandi Gildehaus, PAT Coordinator, [email protected]
Gloria Bauermeister, Parent Educator, [email protected]
Cindy Eckelkamp, Parent Educator, [email protected]
Jenny Kelpe, Parent Educator, [email protected]
Lisa Ruth, Parent Educator, [email protected]
Amy Sullentrup, Parent Educator, [email protected]
Michelle Struckhoff, Developmental Screener, [email protected]
Glenna Girardier, Food Service, [email protected]
Robin Vlasak, Food Service, [email protected]
Diana Klepper, Day Custodian, [email protected]
Gerika McMullen, Evening Custodian, [email protected]
Lisa Wright, Evening Custodian, [email protected]