Staff Directory

Early Learning Center Staff Directory 2022-23

Phone: 636-231-2850

Dr. Dawn Hellebusch, Director, [email protected]

Heike Sehrt, Secretary, [email protected]

Jennifer Johnson, Nurse, [email protected]

Jennifer Alvarez, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Laura Bailey, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]

Gloria Bauermeister, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Danielle Boyle, Physical Therapist, [email protected]

Erin DeClue, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]

Amy Dewert, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Cindy Eckelkamp, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Sandi Gildehaus, PAT Coordinator, [email protected]

Glenna Girardier, Food Service, [email protected]

Sara Goggin, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Samantha Hamilton, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Claire Hellebusch, After School Supervisor, [email protected]

Christina Hewlett, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Nancy Huber, Physical Therapist Assistant, [email protected]

Tiffany Jarvis, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Jenny Kelpe, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Hanah Klekamp, Early Childhood Para,
[email protected]

Diana Klepper, Day Custodian, [email protected]

Stephanie Kliethermes, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Sandy Knickmeyer, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Melissa Kulp, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Gerika McMullen, Evening Custodian, [email protected]

Amy Oesterly, Developmental Screener, [email protected]

Katie Peirick, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Jessica Petty, Occupational Therapist, [email protected]

Melissa Pierce, Evening Custodian, [email protected]

Jennifer Powers, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]

Anita Rehmeier, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Laura Riegel, ECSE Para, [email protected]

Amy Roethemeyer, Psychological Examiner, [email protected]

Tonya Royal, Early Childhood Para, [email protected]

Lisa Ruth, Parent Educator, [email protected]

Lorna Schulz, Speech/Language Pathologist, [email protected]

Nanci Simmons, ECSE Para, [email protected]

Michelle Struckhoff, Developmental Screener, [email protected]

Heather Sugg, ECSE Para, [email protected]

Amy Sullentrup, Parent Educator, Amy[email protected]

Skylar Thompson, Early Childhood Teacher, [email protected]

Julie Thornton, ECSE Teacher, [email protected]

Robin Vlasak, Food Service, [email protected]

Tina White, ECSE Para, [email protected]

Isabelle Zanin, After School Supervisor, [email protected]